Back to top
Send SMS
+918035929025

White Sea Zinc Oxide Powder

White Sea Zinc Oxide Powder

Product Details:

X

Product Description

White Sea Zinc Oxide Powder is an oil-dispersible white powder pigment which used to whiten soaps, lotions and other cosmetic products. This is used in hot and cold process soap, and make-up products, especially sun protection products, anti-dandruff preparations and barrier creams. White Sea Zinc Oxide Powder is known for its quality and safe usage.


ANRON CHEMICALS COMPANY

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.